Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
2:2 | MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
||||
Wektra Zbuczyn |
0:2 | AP Sokołów Podlaski |
||||
KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
0:0 | KS ŁOSICE |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS ŁOSICE |
1:6 | MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
||||
Wektra Zbuczyn |
0:1 | KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
||||
AP Sokołów Podlaski |
5:1 | MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
1:1 | AP Sokołów Podlaski |
||||
MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
1:2 | Wektra Zbuczyn |
||||
MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
0:2 | KS ŁOSICE |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AP Sokołów Podlaski |
0:4 | KS ŁOSICE |
||||
Wektra Zbuczyn |
7:0 | MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
||||
KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
1:3 | MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
1:3 | KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
||||
MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
1:0 | AP Sokołów Podlaski |
||||
KS ŁOSICE |
1:0 | Wektra Zbuczyn |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS ŁOSICE |
4:1 | KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
||||
AP Sokołów Podlaski |
6:0 | Wektra Zbuczyn |
||||
MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
0:3 | MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
1:1 | KS ŁOSICE |
||||
KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
4:0 | Wektra Zbuczyn |
||||
MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
0:2 | AP Sokołów Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Wektra Zbuczyn |
0:0 | MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
||||
KS ŁOSICE |
5:0 | MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
||||
AP Sokołów Podlaski |
2:1 | KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
1:0 | Wektra Zbuczyn |
||||
MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
2:0 | KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
||||
KS ŁOSICE |
2:0 | AP Sokołów Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AP Sokołów Podlaski |
0:3 | MKP Pogoń I Siedlce |
||||
KS "SEMP Pogoń" Siedlce |
2:0 | MASOVIA SIEDLCE |
||||
Wektra Zbuczyn |
3:1 | KS ŁOSICE |